Ægteskabsturnering 2017

A-række Pulje 1

   Heidi & Thomas  Helle & Ole  Tina & Morten  Anja & Jacob  Mette & Kenny

 Sus. & Kim

Total
 Heidi Engelbredt
 Thomas Engelbredt
  3 3 3   0 9
 Helle Therkildsen
 Ole Therkildsen
1   3 1   0 5
 Tina Evald
 Morten Evald
1 1       0 2
 Anja H. Stender
 Jakob S. Hartington
1 3       0   4  
 Mette Bjerre
 Kenny Bjerre
          0   0  
 Susanne Schwartz
 Kim Schwartz
0 0 0 0 0    0 

Videre til semifinalen:

1.   
2.   

 

A-række Pulje 2

   Randi & Dieter

 Mette & Jørgen

 Lone H.& Henrik   Ann & Jørgen  Susanne & Kim  Lone  Q. & Henrik Total
 Randi Schneider
 Dieter Schneider
  3 2 0 1 1 7
 Mette Helt
 Jørgen Helt
1   1 0 1 1 3
 Lone Hartung
 Henrik T. Nielsen
2 3   0 1 1 7
 Ann Enemark
 Jørgen Enemark
0 0 0   0 0 0
 Sus. Thorngaard
 Kim Thorngaard
3 3 3 0     9
 Lone Qvistgaard
 Henrik Koch
3 3 3 0     9

Videre til semifinalen:

1. 
2. 

 

 

 

 

 

Ægteskabsturnering 2017

B-række Pulje 1

   Pia & Henrik  Inge & Teddy  Birgitte & Heini  Ulla & Henrik  Birgitte & Claus  Annie & Kjeld Total
 Pia Jespersen
 Henrik Jespersen
  1 3 1 1 3 9
 Inge Bresson
 Teddy Bresson
3   2 1 3 3 12

 Birgitte Schärer
 Heini Schärer

1 2   1 2 3 9
 Ulla Kläning
 Henrik Kläning
3 3 3   3 3 15
 Birgitte Larnkjær
 Claus Larnkjær
3 1 2 1   3 10
 Annie Lauritsen
 Kjeld Lauritsen
1 1 1 1 1   5

Videre til semifinalen:

1.  Ulla & Henrik Kläning
2.  Inge & Teddy Bresson

 

B-række Pulje 2

   Elin & Søren  Aase & Erik  Sonja & Jan  Sadie & Ben  Susie & Henrik  Liselot. & Morten Total
 Elin Thomassen
 Søren Thomassen
  1 1 3 3 3 11
 Aase Hansen
 Erik Larsen
3   3 1 3   10

 Sonja Vidgren
 Jan Vidgren

3 1   3 3 2 12
 Sadie Sanderson
 Ben Sanderson
1 3 1   3 3 11
 Susie Pedersen
 Henrik Pedersen
1 1 1 1   3 7
 Liselotte Winsløv
 Morten Winsløv
1   2 1 1   5

Videre til semifinalen:

1. 
2. 

Ægteskabsturnering 2017

E-række Pulje 1

   Lilian & Jørn  Dorte & Helge  Grethe & Knud  Vibeke & Alan  Susanne & Jan  Total
 Lilian Andreasen
 Jørn Vest
  3   1 3 7
 Dorte Caspersen
 Helge Caspersen
1   1 3   5
 Grethe Rasmussen
 Knud Rasmussen
  3   3 3 9
 Vibeke Matthesen
 Alan Matthesen
3 1 1     5
 Susanne Hansen
 Jan Hansen
1   1     2

Videre til semifinalen:

1.  
2.  

 

E-række Pulje 2

 

   Anne & Sten  Bente & Beini  Bodil & Poul  Gurli & Bjarne  Kirsten & Richard  Total

 Anne Lawaetz
 Sten Lawaetz

  3 1 3 1 8

 Bente Jensen
 B. Zimmermann

1   3 3 1 8

 Bodil Svej
 Poul Svej

3

1   3 2 9

 Gurli Gewecke
 Bjarne Thomsen

1

1 1   3 6

 Kirsten Birch
 Richard Birch

3 3 2 1  

  9  

 Videre til semifinalen:

1.     Bodil & Poul Svej  (7up)
2.     Kirsten & Richard Birch (5up)